Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Professional Official Beta Tester ♥♪!?20/Female/Mexico Group :icondeviantens: DeviantEns
Desde Ensenada, B.C. México
Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
3 Week Core Membership:
Given by Bonppet
Statistics 440 Deviations 15,978 Comments 52,434 Pageviews

Personal Data ♥♪!?



Deviant since January /08 /2011
Skype: Gimiga-chan.
Club penguin: Alcornia.
Tools: Mouse artist.
programs: photoshop Cs6, flash Cs6 , PainToolSAI, Gimp 2.8.

Real name: Abril.
Age: 20 years old.
Birthday: 22 of august.
year of birth :1995.
Country: Mexico.
State: Baja California.
municipality:Ensenada.

likes: Cute things,, draw,, make friends,, I´m pegasister,, I´m gamer, I prefer Cartoon but i love anime too..
dislikes: my slow internet,,fake people,plz....
My icon: Made by meesetrax

My Art > u <



Featured Deviation ❤

Un dibujo con el que siempre soñe digitalizar algun dia, pero realmente lo hare?....... Es que me encanto como quedaron todos O u O.....

Random Art of my Gallery ❤
Click for see full view

Simplemente dibujos aleatorios que agarre de mi galeria! ^^..
Espero que sean de su agrado e n e. Thanks for All comments and faves. ^^

Welcome To my profile > u <



























O u O








Inspirations / Inspiraciones
pSarahdactyls/emperpep /RicardoAlday / DestinyBlue / fnook / Loopy-Lupe /












Acerca de mi Actividad en DA
Yo me conecto todo el dia los sabados y domingos, yo trabajo de lunes a viernes de 7:00 am Hasta las 7:00 pm y pues, no tengo mucho tiempo que digamos, llego muy cansada a mi casa y eso, perdon por no estar al tanto del pendiente de todo lo que subes al DA, o de los mensajes que me mandas :c Hago lo posible!... y pues, dibujos subo de vez en cuando, minimo uno al mes. ^^

Visitors

what is your favorite paper mario game? 

56%
25 deviants said paper mario the the thousand year door :la:
22%
10 deviants said super paper mario (wii) :happybounce:
16%
7 deviants said paper mario n64 :XD:
7%
3 deviants said paper mario sticker star

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconllamagal21:
Llamagal21 Featured By Owner 2 days ago  Hobbyist Artist
Thanks for the llama and the watch!!
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconnoroko-sama:
noroko-sama Featured By Owner 2 days ago
halo goombi!!
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconkirby64000:
kirby64000 Featured By Owner 2 days ago  New Deviant Hobbyist Digital Artist
Holi
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconjesusclon:
Jesusclon Featured By Owner 2 days ago  Student General Artist
hola, goombarina
que tal?
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconmrmanekineko2:
MrManekiNeko2 Featured By Owner 4 days ago  Hobbyist Digital Artist
muchas gracias por la llama y el watch! <3333
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: